Round 1 Race 2 Zolder

  • Date: Tue Jun 18, 2019
    Race Time: 18:50 GMT
    Qualify Time: 18:40 (5 minutes)
    Practice Time: 17:00
    Practice Server: SRO ACD USF2000
    Password:
    Race Server: SRO ACD USF2000
    Password:
  • Race Length: 25 Minutes
    Start Type: Standing
    Weather: Always Dry
    Damage: 50%
    Cautions: Off
    Driving Aids: Auto Clutch
    Race Points: 40-36-33-30-28-26-24-22-20-18-16-14-12-10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1
    Pole Points: 0
    Fast Lap Points: 0
    Min. Rank: 1
    Series Notes: Tyre Wear: 100%, Fuel Usage 100%
     
  • Class and Cars
    Class Make Model
    USF 2000 Tatuus USF-17
    Simulator: rFactor 2
    Car Download: USF 2000
    Track Download: Zolder 2016
    Length: 4.01 km (2.49 mi)
  • Cars at this track for all events
    Class Car Drivers Laps Best Race Best Q Avg Best Race Avg Best Q
    Drivers at this track for all events
    Class Driver Laps Best Race Best Q Avg Best Race Avg Best Q
Signup List
Driver   Class Car Q ualify Q Time Best Lap Time Laps Team Points
1. Klaus Germanus USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   ACD Racing    
2. Henri Miettinen USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   HooDee Racing    
3. Jens Roos USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Redline Racing 2.0    
4. Pascal Bauer USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
5. Mark Jones USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Redline Racing 2.0    
6. Andrew Williams USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Redline Racing 2.0    
7. Patrik Trefny USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   DEDO racing    
8. Gerhard Hofmann USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   ACD Racing    
9. Philipp Pichler USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Zerobandwidth Autosports    
10. Roel Postma USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   G.E.A.R.    
11. Paul Anstey USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Bad Voices Racing    
12. Roger Hinds USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
13. Edward Jones USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Bad Voices Racing    
14. Karl Steeg   USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   SteegAutoSport    
15. Ken Jagger USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Bad Voices Racing    
16. Toni Talvitie USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Pinnacle Motorsport    
17. joao botelho de sousa USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Atlantic Motorsport    
18. Martyn McClune USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   C & S Motorsport    
19. Lucio Torri USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
20. Luis Almeida USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Atlantic Motorsport    
21. Bret Metcalf USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
22. Henry Drury USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
23. Michael Schmiedel USF 2000     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   ACD Racing 2