Round 6 Sentul

  • Date: Sat Mar 28, 2020
    Race Time: 17:15 GMT
    Qualify Time: 17:00 (10 minutes)
    Practice Time: 16:00
    Event Host: Ken Jagger
    Practice Server: SRO Asian Le Mans
    Password:
    Race Server: SRO Asian Le Mans
    Password:
  • Race Length: 60 Minutes
    Start Type: Rolling
    Weather: Always Dry
    Damage: 50%
    Cautions: Off
    Driving Aids: Auto clutch, TC Low, ABS Low
    Race Points: 40-36-33-30-28-26-24-22-20-18-16-14-12-10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1
    Pole Points: 0
    Fast Lap Points: 0
    Min. Rank: 1
    Series Notes: Tyre Wear: 100%, Fuel Usage 100%
     
  • Class and Cars
    Class Make Model
    LMP3 Ligier JSP3
    GTE Aston Martin Vantage
    GTE BMW M3 E92
    GTE Corvette C7.R
    GTE Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
    GTE Porsche Flat6 RSR
    Simulator: rFactor 2
    Car Download: Enduracers
    Track Download: Sentul
    Length: 3.98 km (2.47 mi)
  • Cars at this track for all events
    Class Car Drivers Laps Best Race Best Q Avg Best Race Avg Best Q
    LMP3 Ligier JSP3 3 135 1:18.671 1:18.568 1:19.5 1:20.8
    GTE Corvette C7.R 1 43 1:23.910 1:23.537 1:23.9 1:23.5
    GTE Ferrari 458 Italia GTC 2 85 1:24.214 1:24.474 1:24.9 1:24.8
    Drivers at this track for all events
    Class Driver Laps Best Race Best Q Avg Best Race Avg Best Q
    LMP3 Marcos Junior 45 1:18.671 1:18.568 1:18.6 1:18.5
    LMP3 Philipp Pichler 45 1:19.716 1:23.265 1:19.7 1:23.2
    LMP3 Ken Jagger 45 1:20.234 1:20.792 1:20.2 1:20.7
    GTE Kahel Grahf 43 1:23.910 1:23.537 1:23.9 1:23.5
    GTE Mark Hightree 43 1:24.214 1:24.474 1:24.2 1:24.4
    GTE Barrett Erickson 42 1:25.677 1:25.159 1:25.6 1:25.1
Signup List
Driver   Class Car Q ualify Q Time Best Lap Time Laps Team Points
1. Ken Jagger LMP3     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Bad Voices Racing    
2. Riccardo Alitta LMP3     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Witchwood JF    
3. Caitlin Penny LMP3     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
4. Andrew Harper LMP3     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   RiP    
5. Sam Butters LMP3     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
6. Vito Boffa   LMP3     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
7. joao botelho de sousa LMP3     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Atlantic Motorsport    
8. Otto Skypala LMP3     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
9. Miguel Soares LMP3     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
10. Toni Talvitie LMP3     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Pinnacle Motorsport    
11. John vd Geest LMP3     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   G.E.A.R.    
1. Didier Coelo GTE     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
2. Barrett Erickson GTE     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Bad Voices Racing    
3. Flaviu Bozga GTE     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Flying Krobar Racing    
4. Doni Yourth GTE     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Ecurie In Flagrante    
5. Andrea Ricci GTE     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Virtual Drivers Alliance    
6. Darrel Kruger GTE     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
7. Paul Anstey GTE     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Bad Voices Racing    
8. Toby Ballinger   GTE     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
9. Sergey Stepanov   GTE     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
10. Joe Brown GTE     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---      
11. Matteo Santini GTE     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Virtual Drivers Alliance    
12. Edward Jones GTE     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---   Bad Voices Racing    
13. Alexandr Vasiliev GTE     --:--.--- --:--.--- --:--.---